•  

Uitslagen

zondag 2 oktober

zo 2 okt 14.30u Den Dungen 1 Alem 1 3 - 0
zo 2 okt 11.00u Den Dungen 2 Geldrop 2 0 - 8
zo 2 okt 11.30u Real Lunet 2 Den Dungen 3 6 - 0
zo 2 okt 12.15u Den Dungen 4 Zwaluw VFC 5 2 - 2
zo 2 okt 10.00u Den Dungen 6 Emplina 8 1 - 1
zo 2 okt 12.00u Den Dungen 7 Hedel 5 2 - 2

zaterdag 1 oktober

za 1 okt 15.00u Den Dungen JO19-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-2 0 - 1
za 1 okt 17.15u Margriet JO17-3JM Den Dungen JO17-1 1 - 2
za 1 okt 11.30u OJC ROSMALEN JO16-3 Den Dungen JO16-1 8 - 1
za 1 okt 10.30u Margriet MO15-2 Den Dungen MO15-1 (9-tal) 7 - 1
za 1 okt 14.30u Maliskamp JO15-1 Den Dungen JO15-1 2 - 1
za 1 okt 13.00u DVG JO15-2 Den Dungen JO15-2 2 - 1
za 1 okt 13.00u Helvoirt JO14-1 Den Dungen JO14-1 2 - 2
za 1 okt 11.15u Den Dungen JO13-1 Heeswijk JO13-1JM 9 - 0
za 1 okt 11.15u Den Dungen JO13-2 SV BLC JO13-3 10 - 1
za 1 okt 10.30u B.V.V. JO13-2JM Den Dungen JO13-3 2 - 7
za 1 okt 10.30u Berghem Sport JO11-1 Den Dungen JO11-1 2 - 3
za 1 okt 10.00u Zwaluw VFC JO11-4 Den Dungen JO11-2 7 - 2
za 1 okt 10.00u Den Dungen JO9-3 Nulandia JO9-2
za 1 okt 10.30u WEC JO7-1 Den Dungen JO7-1
za 1 okt 10.00u Den Dungen JO7-2 BMC JO7-2

zondag 25 september

zo 25 sep 14.00u Avanti'31 1 Den Dungen 1 5 - 0
zo 25 sep 11.00u ISC VR18+1 Den Dungen VR18+1 1 - 7
zo 25 sep 11.30u Wilhelmina Boys 2 Den Dungen 2 2 - 1
zo 25 sep 11.00u Den Dungen 3 B.V.V. 2 3 - 4
zo 25 sep 12.00u DSC 3 Den Dungen 4 5 - 1
zo 25 sep 11.00u Den Dungen 5 HRC'14 4 7 - 1
zo 25 sep 11.00u Zwaluw VFC 6 Den Dungen 6 1 - 1
zo 25 sep 11.00u RKVSC 2 Den Dungen 7 2 - 0

zaterdag 24 september

za 24 sep 14.45u Emplina JO19-2 Den Dungen JO19-1 1 - 3
za 24 sep 15.00u Den Dungen JO17-1 Well JO17-1 3 - 4
za 24 sep 15.00u Den Dungen JO16-1 Jong Brabant JO16-1 5 - 4
za 24 sep 13.00u Den Dungen MO15-1 (9-tal) SV BLC MO15-1 0 - 6
za 24 sep 15.00u Den Dungen JO15-1 Nooit Gedacht JO15-1 1 - 4
za 24 sep 13.00u Den Dungen JO15-2 Emplina JO15-4 9 - 1
za 24 sep 13.00u Den Dungen JO14-1 UDI'19/CSU JO14-2 5 - 3
za 24 sep 11.30u Avesteyn JO13-1JM Den Dungen JO13-1 2 - 2
za 24 sep 11.30u B.V.V. JO13-1JM Den Dungen JO13-2 8 - 0
za 24 sep 11.15u Den Dungen JO13-3 Maliskamp JO13-3 3 - 5
za 24 sep 08.30u Den Dungen JO11-1 EGS'20 JO11-1JM 2 - 2
za 24 sep 08.30u Den Dungen JO11-2 Boxtel JO11-2 1 - 1
za 24 sep 09.45u BMC JO10-4 Den Dungen JO10-2
za 24 sep 10.00u Den Dungen JO7-1 SCG18 JO7-1
za 24 sep 10.00u Den Dungen JO7-1 S.C.G. “ 18 JO7-1
za 24 sep 00.00u Den Dungen JO7-2 Vrij

vrijdag 23 september

vr 23 sep 19.30u Den Dungen VR30+1 Maliskamp VR30+1 1 - 0
vr 23 sep 20.00u SCG'18 VR30+1 Den Dungen VR30+1 1 - 0
vr 23 sep 20.30u Den Dungen VR30+1 SV BLC VR30+1 3 - 0
vr 23 sep 21.30u BMC VR30+1 Den Dungen VR30+1 1 - 2

Onze Sponsors