•  

Uitslagen

zondag 29 januari

zo 29 jan 12.00u Nemelaer 2 Den Dungen 2
zo 29 jan 10.00u Den Dungen 3 FC Tilburg 2
zo 29 jan 12.15u Den Dungen 4 Vlijmense Boys 3
zo 29 jan 11.00u Den Dungen 5 Wilhelmina 4
zo 29 jan 11.00u Den Dungen 7 Emplina 7

zaterdag 28 januari

za 28 jan 15.00u Den Dungen JO19-1 Vlijmense Boys JO19-1 1 - 0
za 28 jan 14.45u Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-4 Den Dungen JO17-1 1 - 3
za 28 jan 14.45u DVG JO16-1 Den Dungen JO16-1 3 - 4
za 28 jan 12.45u Berghem Sport MO15-2 Den Dungen MO15-1 (9-tal) 13 - 0
za 28 jan 13.00u Den Dungen JO15-1 SCG'18 JO15-1
za 28 jan 13.15u DAW Schaijk JO15-2JM Den Dungen JO15-2 3 - 0
za 28 jan 13.00u Den Dungen JO14-1 SV Unitas'59 JO14-2JM 4 - 0
za 28 jan 11.15u Den Dungen JO13-1 GJS JO13-1 2 - 4
za 28 jan 08.30u MVV'58 JO13-1 Den Dungen JO13-2 6 - 0
za 28 jan 11.30u BMC JO13-4 Den Dungen JO13-3 4 - 4
za 28 jan 10.15u DAW Schaijk JO11-1 Den Dungen JO11-1 5 - 3
za 28 jan 08.30u Den Dungen JO11-2 ODC JO11-3 4 - 7

dinsdag 24 januari

di 24 jan 20.00u Den Dungen 1 CHC 1

zondag 22 januari

zo 22 jan Afgelast Den Dungen 4 Den Dungen 5
zo 22 jan 11.00u Den Dungen 2 Oirschot Vooruit 2 1 - 0
zo 22 jan Afgelast Den Dungen 4 Den Dungen 5
zo 22 jan Afgelast Den Dungen 4 Den Dungen 5

zaterdag 21 januari

za 21 jan Afgelast Den Dungen JO13-2 Berghem Sport JO13-3
za 21 jan Afgelast SMG'18 JO19-1 Den Dungen JO19-1
za 21 jan 15.15u Berghem Sport JO17-2 Den Dungen JO17-1
za 21 jan Afgelast Den Dungen JO16-1 FC Uden JO17-2
za 21 jan Afgelast DVG Liempde JO15-1 Den Dungen JO15-1
za 21 jan Afgelast UDI’19/CSU JO13-3 Den Dungen JO13-1
za 21 jan Afgelast Den Dungen JO13-2 Berghem Sport JO13-3
za 21 jan Afgelast Berghem Sport JO13-4 Den Dungen JO13-3
za 21 jan Afgelast Den Dungen JO11-1 Emplina JO11-2
za 21 jan Afgelast SV BLC JO11-4 Den Dungen JO11-2
za 21 jan Afgelast Den Dungen JO10-2 Avanti'31 JO10-3
za 21 jan Afgelast Den Dungen JO9-1 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-1
za 21 jan Afgelast Den Dungen JO9-2 Zwaluw VFC JO9-4
za 21 jan Afgelast Den Dungen JO9-3 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-7
za 21 jan Afgelast Avanti'31 JO8-1 Den Dungen JO8-1
za 21 jan Afgelast SV BLC JO8-4 Den Dungen JO8-2
za 21 jan Afgelast Den Dungen JO8-3 DVG JO8-2
za 21 jan Afgelast Den Dungen JO7-1 Maliskamp JO7-1
za 21 jan Afgelast Den Dungen JO7-1 Nooit Gedacht JO7-1
za 21 jan Afgelast Haarsteeg JO7-1 Den Dungen JO7-1
za 21 jan Afgelast Den Dungen JO7-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO7-9
za 21 jan Afgelast RKKSV JO7-4 Den Dungen JO7-2
za 21 jan Afgelast Den Dungen JO7-2 Wilhelmina JO7-3JM

dinsdag 17 januari

di 17 jan 20.00u Den Dungen 2 SCG18O23
di 17 jan 20.00u Den Dungen 2 SCG18 O23
di 17 jan 20.00u Den Dungen 2 SCG18 onder 23

zondag 15 januari

zo 15 jan 11.00u SV BLC 3 Den Dungen 6 2 - 3

Onze Sponsors